Train Schedule of SNSI MYS EXPRESS

SNSI MYS EXPRESS (16218) Train Time Table

Sainagar Shirdi Mysore Junction

Book awesome restaurant food for your Journey. Use Coupon FOOD10 to get 10 % off on all orders.

Book Meal Online +91 8102 888 111
Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: 2A 3A SL

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
SAINAGAR SHIRDI SNSI Source
Average Delay: (NULL)
0 min 23:55
Average Delay: (0)
1 0 Km
PUNTAMBA PB 00:15
Average Delay: (11)
25:00 min 00:40
Average Delay: (15)
2 17 Km
BELAPUR BAP 01:00
Average Delay: (28)
02:00 min 01:02
Average Delay: (35)
2 37 Km
AHMADNAGAR ANG 02:10
Average Delay: (3Min)
03:00 min 02:13
Average Delay: (46)
2 104 Km
DAUND JN DD 04:15
Average Delay: (0 h:40 min)
05:00 min 04:20
Average Delay: (0 h:40 min)
2 188 Km
KURDUVADI KWV 06:43
Average Delay: (1 h:13 min)
02:00 min 06:45
Average Delay: (1 h:23 min)
2 297 Km
SOLAPUR JN SUR 08:40
Average Delay: (0 h:35 min)
05:00 min 08:45
Average Delay: (0 h:33 min)
2 376 Km
NIMBAL NBL 09:59
Average Delay: (NULL)
01:00 min 10:00
Average Delay: (NULL)
2 448 Km
VIJAYAPURA BJP 11:20
Average Delay: (0 h:13 min)
05:00 min 11:25
Average Delay: (0 h:13 min)
2 485 Km
BAGALKOT BGK 13:18
Average Delay: (0 h:1 min)
02:00 min 13:20
Average Delay: (0 h:2 min)
2 582 Km
GADAG JN GDG 15:45
Average Delay: (24 Min)
05:00 min 15:50
Average Delay: (5)
2 675 Km
KOPPAL KBL 16:54
Average Delay: (31 Min)
01:00 min 16:55
Average Delay: (16)
2 732 Km
HOSAPETE JN HPT 17:45
Average Delay: (0 h:6 min)
05:00 min 17:50
Average Delay: (0 h:6 min)
2 760 Km
BALLARI JN BAY 19:18
Average Delay: (33 Min)
02:00 min 19:20
Average Delay: (0)
2 825 Km
GUNTAKAL JN GTL 20:15
Average Delay: (2)
05:00 min 20:20
Average Delay: (9)
2 876 Km
ANANTAPUR ATP 21:38
Average Delay: (35)
02:00 min 21:40
Average Delay: (36)
2 943 Km
DHARMAVARAM JN DMM 22:55
Average Delay: (0)
05:00 min 23:00
Average Delay: (1)
2 977 Km
HINDUPUR HUP 00:13
Average Delay: (3Min)
02:00 min 00:15
Average Delay: (44)
3 1056 Km
YELHANKA JN YNK 02:14
Average Delay: (0 h:18 min)
01:00 min 02:15
Average Delay: (0 h:19 min)
3 1139 Km
BENGALURU CANT BNC 02:50
Average Delay: (0 h:15 min)
05:00 min 02:55
Average Delay: (0 h:15 min)
3 1161 Km
KSR BENGALURU SBC 03:15
Average Delay: (0 h:8 min)
15:00 min 03:30
Average Delay: (0 h:8 min)
3 1165 Km
KENGERI KGI 03:47
Average Delay: (22 Min)
01:00 min 03:48
Average Delay: (12)
3 1178 Km
MANDYA MYA 04:48
Average Delay: (19 Min)
02:00 min 04:50
Average Delay: (16)
3 1258 Km
MYSURU JN MYS 06:00
Average Delay: (0)
0 min Destination
Average Delay: (0)
3 1304 Km

Book awesome restaurant food for your Journey. Use Coupon FOOD10 to get 10 % off on all orders.

Book Meal Online +91 8102 888 111